FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Cecilie Krupová (85) – Dobratice
Aloisie Burová (90) – Bukovec
Josef Wiszczor (88) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Karel Rusz (68) – Třanovice
Ludmila Čuboková (76) – Dobratice
Pavel Szkandera (66) – Bocanovice
Anna Bojková (75) – Návsí

OSTRAVA

Tomáš Hečko (59) – Vratimov
Ing. Miroslav Pouč (75) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Eva Klímová (81) – Ostrava-Moravská Ostrava
Marie Záviská (68) – Horní Datyně
Martina Barbora Tvrdá (53) – Ostrava-Koblov
Ing. Karel Potočný (84) – Ostrava-Poruba
Olga Holeksová (78) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Nguyen Thy Thanh (19) – Ostrava-Poruba
Nguyen Thi Thuy Linh (18) – Ostrava-Poruba
Ludmila Hlavinková (90) – Ostrava-Poruba
Miroslav Mořkovský (62) – Moravská Ostrava
David Gorol (35) – Ostrava-Radvanice
Jaroslav Obušek (57) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Václav Konečný (76) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Jan Kašpárek (70) – Ostrava-Poruba
Bohumil Ciesarik (81) – Moravská Ostrava
Ladislav Hejra (77) – Ostrava-Poruba
Eva Olšovská (69) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Jan Mareček (89) – Polanka nad Odrou
Miloslav Špila (64) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Anastasiya Havlíková (89) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Margot Drábková (78) – Ostrava-Radvanice
Marek Zapletal (39) – Ostrava-Svinov
Erich Nevím (87) – Ostrava-Petřkovice
Anna Olbortová (90) – Slezská Ostrava
Alice Recová (85) – Moravská Ostrava

OPAVSKO

Ludmila Teplanská (72) – Raduň
DiS. Marcel Flandera (59) – Opava
Zdeňka Hasalíková (69) – Kravaře
Anna Mžiková (84) – Kravaře-Kouty
Karczi Oláh (60) – Opava
František Pavlíček (69) – Litultovice
Leopold Habel (70) – Kravaře
Anna Štochlová (88) – Hať
Hilda Duxová (80) – Bolatice-Borová
Jarmila Pešlová (88) – Opava
Ivona Hahnová (65) – Opava
Miroslava Rohlová (96) – Slavkov
Anna Majerová (74) – Hať
Lubomír Dorazil (76) – Brumovice
Antonie Raidová (86) – Stěbořice
Milan Bobčák (88) – Opava
Antonín Hajka (87) – Stěbořice-Jamnice
Pavel Halfar (67) – Štěpánkovice
Zdeňka Hasalíková (69) – Bělá
Marie Lhotská (85) – Jezdkovice
Anna Melecká (92) – Raduň
Martina Holoubková (51) – Opava-Kylešovice
Marie Kabischová (79) – Hlučín-OKD
Anežka Klemensová (84) – Dolní Benešov-Zábřeh
Mária Mrázková (67) – Služovice
Ludmila Matýsková (81) – Holasovice

KARVINSKO

Radovan Banáš (65) – Český Těšín
Božena Zavadová (80) – Orlová-Poruba
Jan Radecki (70) – Dolní Marklovice
Ladislav Donath (64) – Karviná-Mizerov
Marie Konkolová (103) - Doubrava
Stanislav Šimurda (69) – Karviná-Nové Město
Eva Juhaszová (57) – Orlová-Město
Dagmar Faberová (69) – Český Těšín
Mária Sýkorová (65) – Karviná-Ráj
Vladislav Foltyn (76) – Český Těšín
Adolf Rapák (84) – Karviná-Nové Město
Olga Ďačovská (86) – Karviná-Ráj
Anna Goldová (83) – Český Těšín
Karel Lorenc (64) – Havířov
Dušan Liška (42) – Bohumín-Záblatí
Jaroslav Kružela (84) - Karviná–Mizerov
Marie Stratilová (90) - Karviná-Mizerov
Nataša Danišová (66) - Karviná-Nové Město
Pavol Suchár (59) – Karviná–Ráj
Leopold Danel (77) - Karviná-Nové Město
Tomáš Hentek (18) – neuvedeno
Eva Zemanová (78) – Havířov-Město
Radomír Kubina (65) – Karviná-Fryštát
Štefan Mockovčiak (63) – Havířov-Šumbark
Marie Jaworská (86) – Orlová-Lutyně
Petr Panzenberger (61) - Horní Suchá
Milan Šabata (72) – Bohumín
Ladislav Váňa (76) – Rychvald
Jiří Tokár (52) – Bohumín
Herta Klein (82) – Bohumín
Alžběta Balcárková (93) – Bohumín-Skřečoň
Jan Žiga (71) – Orlová-Lutyně
Miroslav Štěrba (54) – Orlová-Lutyně

BRUNTÁLSKO

Jiří Rataj (91) – Janov
Bohuslav Moravčík (77) - Město Albrechtice
Vanda Kurečková (86) - Úvalno
Rostislav Kunčar (70) - Čaková
Věra Haladějová (92) – Krnov
Ilona Žurková (78) – Krnov
Alena Marešová (67) – Lomnice
Pavol Kučík (70) – Bruntál
Marie Janků (94) – Bruntál
Eva Podoláková (82) - Suchá Rudná
Ing. Stanislava Koňaříková (82) – Razová
Jana Poláchová (49) – Město Albrechtice
Jaroslav Panák (66) – Sosnová
Zdeněk Žáček (84) – Krnov
Rostislav Bařina (64) – Hošťálkovy
Katarína Kaštovská (89) - Město Albrechtice
Emilie Klívarová (91) - Lichnov