OSTRAVSKO

Vladimír Čablík (75) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Ing. Vladimír Domes (40) – Ostrava-Radvanice

Zdenek Okuliar (55) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Lumír Losienski (74) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Zuzana Fusková (71) – Ostrava-Přívoz

Mgr. Petr Vykoukal (71) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Josef Hanák (80) – Slezská Ostrava

Rudolf Vaš (76) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Rostislav Baletka (64) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Ing. arch. Milena Havlíčková (82) – Slezská Ostrava

Jozef Havranec (62) – Ostrava-Poruba

Eva Teichmannová (78) – Moravská Ostrava

Jindřich Kantor (58) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Ladislav Sladký (76) – Moravská Ostrava

Jiří Hyner (66) – Moravská Ostrava

KARVINSKO

Vladislava Černá (89) – Karviná–Ráj

Jarmila Onderková (67) – Karviná–Hranice

Stanislav Mařák (71) - Karviná-Nové Město

František Folwarczny (75) - Karviná-Nové Město

Mgr. Stanislav Josefík (89) - Karviná-Nové Město

František Kunz (76) – Karviná–Mizerov

Rudolf Golasowski (78) – Karviná–Hranice

Ingrid Bednářová (80) – Dětmarovice

Drahomíra Ponczová (67) – Karviná–Ráj

Helena Šnapková (94) - Karviná-Nové Město

Dagmar Svobodová (62) – Karviná–Mizerov

Marie Polidarová (100) – Havířov-Šumbark

Anna Bubová (88) - Horní Bludovice

Milan Mesiarik (66) – Bohumín

Miroslava Hlaváčová (68) - Ostrava Hošťálkovice

Jindřiška Bytomská (82) – Bohumín

Naděžda Tesařová (87) – Rychvald

Michal Havran (63) - Dolní Lutyně

Josef Pompa (63) – Bohumín

Pavel Franek (79) – Rychvald

Evald Bortlík (89) – Rychvald

Anna Salomonová (91) – Bohumín

Józsefné Czére (88) – Bohumín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Anna Chraścinová (70) – Jablunkov

Miroslav Anděl (72) – Raškovice

Radim Kawulok (46) – Bystřice

Bohuslav Lysek (75) – Písečná

Jaroslav Tumlíř (70) – Dobrá

Josef Šoffa (90) – Frýdek-Místek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Karel Šulc (1952) - Bruntál

Miroslav Mužík (1950) - Bruntál

Helena Šuláková (1941) - Karlovice

Božena Skybíková (1924) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

František Šrámek (1933) - Horní Benešov

Anna Horváthová (1935) - Osoblaha

Karel Blažek (1928) - Město Albrechtice

Zdeněk Lederer (1939) - Město Albrechtice

Vilém Tupý (1946) - Krnov

Eva Muroňová (1942) - Krnov

Drahomíra Pagáčová (1976) - Krnov

Jan Kolář (1953) – Krnov

Zdeněk Domek (1950) - Hynčice