FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO 

Tomáš Laboj (26) – Písek
Filip Karel (67) – Frýdek-Místek
Božena Kovalovská (83) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Mária Krasulová (72) – Frýdek-Místek
Lukáš Veselka (46) – Dobratice
Dagmar Pajdlová (67) – Nýdek
Karel Herman (78) – Bukovec

OSTRAVSKO

Janos Gaidadzis (65) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jan Panna (76) – Ostrava-Poruba.
Jan Soukal (81) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Lumír Mendrok (66) – Ostrava-Poruba
Květoslava Klimšová (83) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Anna Kadlčíková (82) – Ostrava-Poruba
Renata Barnošaková (79) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Vlastimila Dudová (74) – Ostrava-Poruba
Marie Mertová (80) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Petr Strážnický (46) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Josef Géryk (80) – Ostrava-Přívoz
Michal Sokol (35) – Ostrava-Heřmanice
Stanislav Rusnok (89) – Ostrava-Hrušov
Vladimír Urbiš (89) – Ostrava-Poruba
Alena Gyüreková (78) – Moravská Ostrava
Josef Kostka (66) – Ostrava-Martinov
Jarmila Kubielasová (77) – Ostrava-Přívoz
Antonín Kostka (81) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ladislav Smrčka (61) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

KARVINÁ

Karel Kulíšek (62), Karviná-Nové Město
Jakub Urbánek (34), Petrovice u Karviné
Zdeněk Kyzlink (81) – Orlová-Poruba
Josef Gottwald (71) – Karviná-Nové Město
Emil Wawrosz (80) – Havířov-Dolní Suchá
Pavel Kukucz (80) – Karviná-Fryštát
Jan Koňař (90) – Orlová-Město
Božena Ďurovcová (84) – Havířov
Františka Kolatková (96) – Orlová-Lutyně

OPAVSKO

Milan Pačka (59), Dolní Benešov
Vladimír Šarša (81), Sudice
Ludmila Hodkovicová (88) – Hradec nad Moravicí
Vilma Kalvarová (69) – Darkovice
Věra Hrdinová (93) – Kravaře
Erich Lischka (82) – Kobeřice
Ervín Heisig (87) – Bolatice
Urszula Marie Konečná (89) – Hlučín
Jiřina Lőhnertová (68) – Kobeřice
Olga Rafajová (68) – Hlučín
Jarmila Moravcová (90) – Mokré Lazce
Gertruda Raková (86) – Darkovičky

BRUNTÁLSKO

Běčák Roman, 1952, Krnov
Liolias Zisis, 1946, Holčovice
Skorčík Milan, 1942, Krnov
Šrubař Petr, 1950, Liptaň
Lucie Indreiová, 1983, Bruntál
Libuše Šrámková, 1935, Bruntál
Zdeněk Bakalář, 1940, Bruntál
Jiří Kameník, 1961, Břidličná
Milada Maňasová, 1956, Malá Morávka