2. kolo (18. – 19. srpna):

 

FC Bílovec – Odry,

Fryčovice - Fulnek B,

Dobrá - V. Albrechtice,

Suchdol – Kateřinice,

Kozlovice - Petřvald n. M.,

Vlčovice – Tichá,

Metylovice – Mořkov.

 

3. kolo (25. – 26. srpna):

 

Mořkov - FC Bílovec,

Tichá - Metylovice,

Petřvald n. M. – Vlčovice,

Kateřinice – Kozlovice,

V. Albrechtice – Suchdol,

Fulnek B – Dobrá,

Odry – Fryčovice.

 

4. kolo (1. - 2. září):

 

FC Bílovec – Fryčovice,

Dobrá – Odry,

Suchdol - Fulnek B,

Kozlovice - V. Albrechtice,

Vlčovice – Kateřinice,

Metylovice - Petřvald n. M.,

Mořkov – Tichá.

 

5. kolo (8. - 9. září):

 

Tichá - FC Bílovec,

Petřvald n. M. – Mořkov,

Kateřinice – Metylovice,

V. Albrechtice – Vlčovice,

Fulnek B – Kozlovice,

Odry – Suchdol,

Fryčovice – Dobrá.

 

6. kolo (15. - 16. září):

 

FC Bílovec – Dobrá,

Suchdol – Fryčovice,

Kozlovice – Odry,

Vlčovice - Fulnek B,

Metylovice - V. Albrechtice,

Mořkov – Kateřinice,

Tichá - Petřvald n. M.

 

7. kolo (22. – 23. září):

 

Petřvald n. M. - FC Bílovec,

Kateřinice – Tichá,

V. Albrechtice – Mořkov,

Fulnek B – Metylovice,

Odry – Vlčovice,

Fryčovice – Kozlovice,

Dobrá – Suchdol.

 

8. kolo (29. - 30. září):

 

FC Bílovec – Suchdol,

Kozlovice – Dobrá,

Vlčovice – Fryčovice,

Metylovice – Odry,

Mořkov - Fulnek B,

Tichá - V. Albrechtice,

Petřvald n. M. - Kateřinice.

 

9. kolo (6. - 7. října):

 

Kateřinice - FC Bílovec,

V. Albrechtice - Petřvald n. M.,

Fulnek B - Tichá,

Odry – Mořkov,

Fryčovice – Metylovice,

Dobrá – Vlčovice,

Suchdol – Kozlovice.

 

10. kolo (13. - 14. října):

 

FC Bílovec – Kozlovice,

Vlčovice – Suchdol,

Metylovice – Dobrá,

Mořkov – Fryčovice,

Tichá – Odry,

Petřvald n. M. - Fulnek B,

Kateřinice -V. Albrechtice.

 

11. kolo (20. - 21. října):

 

V. Albrechtice - FC Bílovec,

Fulnek B – Kateřinice,

Odry - Petřvald n. M.,

Fryčovice – Tichá,

Dobrá – Mořkov,

Suchdol – Metylovice,

Kozlovice – Vlčovice.

 

12. kolo (27. - 28. října):

 

FC Bílovec – Vlčovice,

Metylovice – Kozlovice,

Mořkov – Suchdol,

Tichá – Dobrá,

Petřvald n. M. – Fryčovice,

Kateřinice – Odry,

V. Albrechtice - Fulnek B.

 

13. kolo (3. – 4. listopadu):

 

Fulnek B - FC Bílovec,

Odry - V. Albrechtice,

Fryčovice – Kateřinice,

Dobrá - Petřvald n. M.,

Suchdol – Tichá,

Kozlovice – Mořkov,

Vlčovice – Metylovice.

 

14. kolo (10. - 11. listopadu):

 

Metylovice - FC Bílovec,

Mořkov – Vlčovice,

Tichá – Kozlovice,

Petřvald n. M. – Suchdol,

Kateřinice – Dobrá,

V. Albrechtice – Fryčovice.