FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Alois Byrtus (92) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Vladislav Krenželok (86) – Třinec
Silvie Kubicová (85) – Komorní Lhotka
Jan Klimek (69) – Košařiska
Antonín Szkandera (89) – Bocanovice
Rudolf Lysek (61) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Lubomír Weissmann (87) – Bruzovice
Emílie Bozsnyáková (68) – Jablunkov
Pavla Niedobová (80) – Návsí
Stanislav Sikora (47) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Marie Koźdońová (73) – Písek

OSTRAVA


René Grác (52) – Ostrava-Poruba
Světlana König (68) – Ostrava-Bělský Les
Petr Mutina (74) – Ostrava-Hrabová
Zdenka Jadavanová (62) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jarmila Fajkusová (83) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Emilia Blažková (78) – Ostrava-Radvanice
Libor Šeděnka (73) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ing. Antonín Podešva (81) – Orlová-Poruba
JUDr. Zdeněk Valášek (76) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Milana Vykydalová (55) – Ostrava-Poruba
Lubomír Hellstein (89) – Moravská Ostrava
Helena Amlerová (83) – Ostrava-Vítkovice
Ivan Fuciman (85) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Jan Vašut (84) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jiří Venclík (67) – Ostrava-Dubina
Blažena Biolková (81) – Ostrava-Moravská Ostrava
PhMr. Anděla Červinková (93) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jaroslava Kunstová (74) – Ostrava-Poruba
Mgr. Jana Taussiková (76) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Jana Pospěchová (81) – Ostrava-Plesná
Marie Gallusová (81) – Ostrava-Třebovice
Ilona Vojnarová (87) – Slezská Ostrava
Evženie Blažková (87) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Věra Kadeřábková (82) – Ostrava-Poruba
Sotirios Pupakis (88) – Ostrava-Poruba
Vladimír Kozelský (76) – Velká Polom
Ing. Eva Kozlíková (89) – Zbyslavice
Jiří Macháček (81) – Ostrava-Poruba
Světlozar Avramčev (75) – Vřesina
Břetislav Žák (92) – Moravská Ostrava
Štefan Lacko (78) – Ostrava-Poruba
Karin Multanová (59) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jiří Zich (85) – Slezská Ostrava
Irena Marečková (63) – Moravská Ostrava
Eva Malíková (82) - Ostrava-Poruba

OPAVSKO


Josef Kaperstein (75) – Dolní Benešov
Emil Krőmer (63) – Kobeřice
Jiří Górecki (65) – Opava
Jindřich Beilner (86) – Opava
JUDr. Ivo Hešík (77) – Brumovice
Ladislav Lucha (87) – Otice
Marie Trulejová (88) – Raduň
Radomír Illík (68) – Raduň
Alžběta Nováková (77) – Opava
Eduard Stoniš (86) – Opava-Vávrovice
Ing. Zdeněk Podhrázký (75) – Opava-Kylešovice
Miroslava Polcarová (99) – Opava
Emílie Pchálková (81) – Suché Lazce
Lucie Jiříková (85) – Hať
Josef Kupka (83) – Dolní Benešov

KARVINSKO


Kazimiera Tekla Chajdak (75) – Karviná-Mizerov
Otto Šupolík (89) – Stonava
Ludmila Gaierová (85) – Karviná-Mizerov
Vanda Lukasíková (83) – Karviná-Hranice
Viera Grobarčíková (63) – Karviná-Hranice
Jaroslav Němec (75) – Český Těšín
Miroslav Tyč (85) – Havířov-Šumbark
Zdenka Sikorová (75) – Orlová-Lutyně
Milan Solčán (70) – Karviná-Ráj
Lubomír Stoklasa (78) – Dětmarovice
Květoslava Juščíková (73) – Karviná-Nové Město
Josef Vojtěch (74) – Horní Suchá
Jaroslav Slawinski (64) – Orlová-Lutyně
Jaroslav Dombrovský (65) – Rychvald
Helena Slowiaková (65) – Karviná-Mizerov
Zdeňka Blatoňová (77) – Karviná-Mizerov
Růžena Gonová (73) – Karviná
Halina Skwarlová (65) – Karviná-Darkov
Bohumír Holiš (77) – Karviná-Mizerov
Petr Czendlik (47) – Karviná–Fryštát
Miroslav Konderla (68) – Karviná–Ráj
Olga Sabelová (88) – Karviná–Ráj
Marie Kursová (80) – Orlová–Lutyně
Ing. Jaromír Miczek (73) - Petrovice u Karviné
Naděžda Steklá (69) – Karviná–Hranice
Jaroslav Šnejdar (77) - Karviná–Hranice
Jozef Žilavý (87) – Havířov-Šumbark
Vlastimila Říhová (84) – Havířov-Město
Karel Plonka (73) – Bohumín
Dalibor Schostek (72) – Bohumín
Janina Ochwatová (84) – Bohumín
Josef Kadlček (88) – Bohumín
Zdeněk Sikora (67) – Rychvald


BRUNTÁLSKO


Dana Vítková (67) - Milotice nad Opavou
Anna Putyrová (88) - Bruntál
Jiřina Petrášová (78) - Vrbno pod Pradědem
Břetislav Michálek (69) - Bruntál
Josef Beránek (71) - Světlá Hora
Karel Donátek (75) - Lomnice
Pavol Liščák (79) - Bruntál
Svatopluk Hesse (67) - Bruntál