OSTRAVSKO

Oldřich Stanovský (85) – Dolní Lhota

Růžena Bambuchová (83) – Moravská Ostrava

Marie Výtisková (84) – Velká Polom

Vítězslav Vavrečka (71) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Štefan Gálik (85) – Ostrava-Krásné Pole

Anna Erbanová (85) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Maria Matoláková (100) – Ostrava-Poruba

Ludmila Soubustová (88) – Moravská Ostrava

Libuše Langrová (67) – Ostrava-Fifejdy

Mária Horváthová (67) – Ostrava-Hrušov

MUDr. Karel Piš (68) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Růžena Michalíková (88) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Anna Ratajová (76) – Ostrava-Krásné Pole

Mária Malinová (87) – Ostrava-Poruba

Stanislav Petráš (79) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Ludmila Urbančíková (59) – Ostrava-Krásné Pole

Štefan Egri (47) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

KARVINSKO

Hildegarda Janovská (80) – Karviná-Ráj

Ludmila Fajová (71) – Karviná-Ráj

Wieslaw Wróbel (59) – Ostrava-Město

Helena Dworoková (83) – Karviná-Louky

Otakar Rakus (70) - Petrovice u Karviné

Božena Tichawská (91) - Karviná-Nové Město

Anna Kochová (70) – Doubrava

Marie Nowaková (86) – Karviná-Darkov

Cecília Zezulková (83) – Karviná-Ráj

Vlasta Tóthová (77) – Karviná-Mizerov

Milan Gajovský (70) – Karviná-Hranice

Štefan Egri (47) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Milan Chmel (67) – Karviná-Hranice

Jiřina Křížová (74) – Karviná-Mizerov

Petr Ševčík (41) – Havířov

Petr Krzystek (50) – Havířov

Milan Peklanský (72) – Havířov-Podlesí

Pavel Mus (67) – Těrlicko

Libor Olivka (65) – Havířov-Šumbark

Helena Cibulcová (71) – Havířov-Podlesí

Jitka Tomečková (61) – Havířov-Podlesí

Hana Najzarová (65) – Havířov-Šumbark

Jaroslav Laštůvka (88) – Havířov-Město

Alexander Kossányi (81) – Havířov-Město

František Bednář (89) - Lhotka nad Košířem

Ján Halabrin (89) – Havířov-Město

Soňa Široká (74) – Havířov-Šumbark

Karel Dorda (64) – Dětmarovice

Hildegarda Ševčíková (86) – Ostrava

Marta Šímová (82) – Bohumín

Jiří Parchanský (79) - Dolní Lutyně

Milan Veselý (71) – Bohumín–Vrbice

Otokar Mikolanda (91) – Bohumín

Ladislav Šimčík (81) – Bohumín–Skřečoň

Miroslav Svrčina (85) – Bohumín

Olga Slavinská (80) – Orlová-Lutyně

Štefan Krokviak (81) – Orlová-Lutyně

Doc. Ing. Václav Kafka, CSc. (79) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jindřich Pejšek (85) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Ing. Jiří Hůla (61) – Baška

Jarmila Štefková (83) – Frýdek-Místek

Marie Carbolová (75) – Dobrá

Josef Brózda (74) – Návsí

BRUNTÁLSKO

Blažena Baďurová (1928) - Osoblaha

Zdeněk Janků (1954) - Horní Benešov

Slavomír Janove (1941) - Staré Město

Vladislav Bakalář (1944) - Bruntál

Zdeněk Konečný (1963) - Bruntál

Josef Hruška (1947) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Vladimír Číhal (1947) - Mezina

Dršková Kateřina (1938) - Město Albrechtice

Ľoľová Nikola (1973) - Horní Životice