OSTRAVSKO

MUDr. Milan Naar (95) – Moravská Ostrava

Marie Regneri (58) – Ostrava-Třebovice

Ľubomír Urík (64) – Ostrava-Dubina

Josef Maceček (78) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Boleslav Gaś (71) – Moravská Ostrava

Libuše Kašparová (80) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Libor Ožuch (57) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Irena Hricová (82) – Ostrava-Poruba

Milan Pavlas (90) – Ostrava-Radvanice

Helena Kratochvílová (71) – Ostrava-Michálkovice

Jozef Michenka (66) – Moravská Ostrava

Vlasta Benková (74) – Ostrava-Poruba

Anna Váňová (94) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

doc. Galynina Tamara, CSc. (84) – Ostrava-Dubina

Zdenka Tomášková (80) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

František Vežranovský (81) – Ostrava-Poruba

Anna Bártová (95) – Ostrava-Hulváky

Věra Šichnárková (94) – Ostrava-Třebovice

Blahoslava Jurčová (83) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Ing. Jiří Gottweis (83) – Moravská Ostrava

MUDr. Marta Lazecká (82) – Ostrava-Poruba

Marie Petříková (89) – Ostrava-Poruba

KARVINSKO

Jozef Krivoš (74) – Karviná-Ráj

Jiří Foukal (69) - Dolní Marklovice

Jozef Kováč (73) – Karviná-Mizerov

Alžběta Brodová (81) - Karviná-Nové Město

Ivan Poliačík (63) - Petrovice u Karviné

Marian Reicher (54) – Karviná-Ráj

Rozálie Antalová (83) – Karviná-Mizerov

Jiří Chládek (86) – Karviná-Mizerov

Josef Chmiel (84) – Karviná-Ráj

Drahomíra Gozmová (89) - Karviná-Nové Město

Hedvika Lipková (91) - Dolní Marklovice

Anežka Kepenyesová (85) – Karviná-Ráj

Evženie Klimšová (75) - Karviná-Nové Město

Daniela Swobodová (89) – Orlová-Lutyně

Eva Zielinová (73) – Orlová-Lutyně

Dagmar Petrošová (65) – Havířov-Město

Vladimír Straka (65) – Havířov-Město

Patrik Kocifaj (37) – Havířov

Jan Starostka (77) – Havířov-Město

Marie Drexlerová (83) – Havířov-Město

Jana Zubková (50) – Havířov-Šumbark

Marie Vedejová (59) – Havířov-Město

Mária Butorová (85) – Havířov-Město

Marie Kožušníková (98) - Dolní Lutyně

Jan Kleczka (79) – Bohumín–Skřečoň

Vědunka Kratochvílová (96) – Rychvald

Jiří Bortlík (83) – Dětmarovice

Jaroslav Ziembinski (75) – Bohumín

Jaromír Friš (78) – Orlová-Lutyně

Ing. arch. Stanislav Waszek (62) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Vít Křivka (84) – Frýdek-Místek

Eva Chmielová (86) – Nýdek

Alois Gomola (82) – Třinec

MUDr. Petr Štverák (69) – Frýdek-Místek

Karel Rybaček (75) – Frýdek-Místek

Eva kaletová (66) – Bystřice

Josef Bojko (84) – Hrádek

Irena Tomiczková (68) – Třanovice

BRUNTÁLSKO

Skřivánková Marie (1941) - Zátor Loučky

Novák Miroslav (1960) - Jindřichov

Strnad David (1977) - Město Albrechtice

Pojslová Eva (1944) - Krnov