OSTRAVSKO

Martina Mohelníková (53) – Ostrava-Dubina

Jarmila Pavlorková (73) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Vítězslava Benšová (87) – Ostrava-Muglinov

Ing. Pavel Farkáš (78) – Ostrava-Poruba

RNDr. Petr Červenka (72) – Ostrava-Poruba

Monika Jašurková (44) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Gozela Kotlárová (52) – Ostrava-Přívoz

Stanislav Švančara (80) – Ostrava-Michálkovice

Ludmila Kralovianská (72) – Ostrava-Bělský Les

Dušan Brabec (63) – Ostrava-Přívoz

Vlastimil Gulaši (56) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Václav Heczko (86) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Irena Kleinová (72) – Orlová-Poruba

KARVINSKO

Šárka Malinovská (44) – Karviná-Mizerov

PharmDr. Ivana Lapišová (31) – Karviná-Mizerov

Jaroslav Horňáček (70) – Karviná-Ráj

Soňa Svrčková (59) – Karviná-Ráj

Jan Mrózek (85) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jarmila Hecsková (84) – Karviná-Ráj

Josef Urbiš (72) – Karviná-Ráj

František Vysloužil (82) - Karviná-Nové Město

Zbyšek Bocek (69) – Karviná-Hranice

Marie Korcová (81) – Karviná-Mizerov

Vilém Balcárek (87) – Petrovice-Prstná

Jozef Buňatický (66) – Karviná-Ráj

Miloslav Chorý (71) – Bohumín

Vojtěch Vráblík (80) – Bohumín

Ing. Zdeněk Juchelka (88) - Bohumín Skřečoň

Josef Kubinský (72) - Bohumín Skřečoň

Michal Troščák (59) – Havířov-Město

Jaroslav Kučera (80) – Havířov-Město

Jan Pazdera (77) - Havířov-Dolní Suchá

Josef Pola (69) – Havířov-Šumbark

Jaroslava Freslová (79) – Havířov-Město

Vladimír Chmiel (70) - Havířov-Dolní Suchá

Josef Pyszko (78) – Orlová-Poruba

Ludmila Krajczová (99) – Orlová-Lutyně

Anna Žišková (77) – Orlová-Lutyně

Irena Kleinová (72) – Orlová-Poruba

Jaroslav Czeczotka (71) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Miluše Gajdošová (59) – Hrčava

Milan Pavlíček (63) – Hnojník

Eva Sztefková (75) – Řeka

Rudolf Bilan (71) – Třanovice

BRUNTÁLSKO

Helena Vegrichtová (1933) – Hrozová

Rychta Miroslav (1954) - Červený Dvůr

Ludmila Janíková (1941) – Třemešná

Kamil Tóth (1968) – Bruntál

Kulla Pavel (1932) – Bruntál

Štefan Mikulanin (1941) - Milotice nad Opavou

Otto Bartsch (1955) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Radek Bukva (1985) – Bruntál

Jana Holubová (1953) - Horní Životice

Hudek Milan (1939) - Zátor – Loučky

Frgalová Vilemina (1933) – Liptaň

Marie Brdová (1935) – Krnov

Klimeš Bohuslav (1940) - Bruntál - Staré Město

Miroslav Balhar (1959) - Široká Niva

Jiří Kodrla (1947) – Bruntál

Petr Hanich (1956) – Jamartice

Jan Krupa (1948) – Rýmařov

Ondřej Bršťák (1957) – Dolní Moravice

Jan Slovák (1954) – Jiříkov

Ladislava Trusínová (1955) – Rýmařov

Marie Ludwigová (1936) – Stará Ves

Marie Mílková (1929) – Rýmařov

Zdeněk Novobilský (1948) – Malá Morávka